Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE HANSEN
2 2KAREN
3 3JOSH NELSON
2
Novice 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR HANSEN
2 2RYAN HANSEN
3 3SPARKLES P
4 4RILEY HANSEN
3
Novice 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN S
2 2JOSH NELSON
3 3FRENCHY
4 4RANDY AUBART
4
1/10 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
2 2FRANK MILLER
3 3JORDAN SHEPARD
4 4KELLY ROBERTS
5 5JAKE GLANDER
6 6SETH VAN DALEN
5
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC TIETJEN
2 2TYLER AUBART
3 3BRAYDEN S
4 4JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ
5 5JOEY FITZSIMMONS
6 6FRANK MILLER
6
4wd Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE HANSEN
2 2JORDAN SHEPARD
3 3RANDY AUBART
4 4THE GREEN GOBLIN
7
4wd Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HANSEN
2 2RYAN KNUDTSON
3 3RILEY HANSEN
4 4CONNOR HANSEN
8
Mod 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS
3 3TONY SLETTEN
4 4FRITZ GRIMM
5 5THOR OTT
9
Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER
2 2KURT ROBERTS
3 3THE GREEN GOBLIN
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS
5 5JEREMY SIMPSON
6 6SEAN VAN DALEN
10
13.5 4x4 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADDIE AUSTOD
2 2TYLER AUBART
3 3KELLY ROBERTS
4 4NINE TOE
11
13.5 4x4 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRITZ GRIMM
2 3MIKE DOLAN
3 4JEREMY SIMPSON
4 5SAVANNAH WHITE
12
Mod 4wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPARKLES P
2 2TONY SLETTEN
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 4JAMES DOLAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Toy Box
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,220
Total Race Time 14 hours, 20 minutes, 39 seconds
close X