Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH NELSON 1 19/5:11.249 (1)
2 2KAREN 2 18/5:12.004 (1)
3 3DAVE HANSEN 3 16/5:15.370 (1)
2
Novice 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN S 8 8/4:15.805 (1)
2 2CONNOR HANSEN 5 18/5:13.985 (1)
3 3RYAN HANSEN 6 17/5:05.384 (1)
4 4RILEY HANSEN 7 14/4:08.884 (1)
3
Novice 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY AUBART 1 19/5:01.405 (1)
2 2JOSH NELSON 3 19/5:12.041 (1)
3 3FRENCHY 4 19/5:14.630 (1)
4 4SPARKLES P
4
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER AUBART 1 21/5:11.451 (1)
2 2FRANK MILLER 2 20/5:10.297 (1)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 20/5:15.578 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN S 4 18/5:06.713 (1)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 5 18/5:11.004 (1)
6 6MARC TIETJEN 6 18/5:11.856 (1)
5
1/10 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 1 20/5:05.567 (1)
2 2SETH VAN DALEN 2 18/5:03.444 (1)
3 3KELLY ROBERTS 3 18/5:11.202 (1)
4 4JORDAN SHEPARD 4 17/5:01.366 (1)
5 5JAKE GLANDER 5 14/5:02.128 (1)
6 6FRANK MILLER 6 14/5:14.309 (1)
6
Mod 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 1 22/5:12.148 (1)
2 2THOR OTT 2 22/5:12.158 (1)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 21/5:01.674 (1)
4 4FRITZ GRIMM 4 18/5:10.545 (1)
5 5JOEY FITZSIMMONS 5 13/3:28.710 (1)
7
4wd Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN SHEPARD 1 20/5:10.036 (1)
2 2THE GREEN GOBLIN 2 20/5:15.042 (1)
3 3RANDY AUBART 3 20/5:17.036 (1)
4 4DAVE HANSEN 8 0/0.000 (1)
8
4wd Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN KNUDTSON 4 18/5:07.345 (1)
2 2RILEY HANSEN 5 18/5:09.955 (1)
3 3RYAN HANSEN 6 17/5:09.028 (1)
4 4CONNOR HANSEN 7 17/5:16.441 (1)
9
Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VAN DALEN 1 21/5:02.452 (1)
2 2JAKE GLANDER 2 20/5:09.757 (1)
3 3THE GREEN GOBLIN 3 20/5:10.037 (1)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 4 18/5:03.702 (1)
5 5KURT ROBERTS 5 0/0.000 (1)
6 6JOEY FITZSIMMONS 6 0/0.000 (1)
10
13.5 4x4 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NINE TOE 1 23/5:10.388 (1)
2 2MADDIE AUSTOD 2 21/5:08.935 (1)
3 3TYLER AUBART 5 20/5:05.134 (1)
4 4KELLY ROBERTS 6 20/5:06.497 (1)
11
13.5 4x4 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRITZ GRIMM 3 21/5:12.271 (1)
2 2SAVANNAH WHITE 4 20/5:04.309 (1)
3 3MIKE DOLAN 7 20/5:07.529 (1)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 8 20/5:15.666 (1)
12
Mod 4wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 1 23/5:06.419 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 22/5:00.810 (1)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 22/5:06.101 (1)
4 4THE GREEN GOBLIN 4 20/5:11.252 (1)
5 5SPARKLES P 5 18/5:10.512 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Toy Box
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,220
Total Race Time 14 hours, 20 minutes, 39 seconds
close X