Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4x4 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY ROBERTS 6 20/5:01.142 (2)
2 2SAVANNAH WHITE 7 20/5:04.309 (1)
3 3JEREMY SIMPSON 8 20/5:08.902 (2)
2
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH NELSON 1 19/5:11.249 (1)
2 2KAREN 2 18/5:11.203 (2)
3 3DAVE HANSEN 3 16/5:02.880 (2)
3
1/10 Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 1 20/5:00.253 (2)
2 2SETH VAN DALEN 2 20/5:05.468 (2)
3 3FRANK MILLER 3 19/5:13.189 (2)
4 4KELLY ROBERTS 4 18/5:08.700 (2)
5 5JORDAN SHEPARD 5 17/5:01.366 (1)
6 6JAKE GLANDER 6 17/5:02.706 (2)
4
17.5 Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER AUBART 1 21/5:11.451 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 20/5:04.780 (2)
3 3FRANK MILLER 3 20/5:10.297 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN S 4 18/5:06.713 (1)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 5 18/5:11.004 (1)
6 6MARC TIETJEN 6 18/5:11.856 (1)
5
Novice 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRENCHY 1 20/5:12.557 (2)
2 2SPARKLES P 2 20/5:14.035 (2)
3 3RANDY AUBART 3 20/5:15.888 (2)
4 4JOSH NELSON 4 20/5:19.391 (2)
5 5RILEY HANSEN 5 19/5:09.245 (2)
6 6RYAN HANSEN 6 18/5:04.478 (2)
7 7CONNOR HANSEN 7 18/5:13.985 (1)
8 8BRAYDEN S 8 8/4:15.805 (1)
6
Mod 2wd A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT 1 22/5:05.573 (2)
2 2JAMES DOLAN 2 22/5:08.191 (2)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 21/5:01.674 (1)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 4 20/5:04.626 (2)
5 5FRITZ GRIMM 5 18/5:09.369 (2)
7
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE GREEN GOBLIN 1 20/5:08.609 (2)
2 2JORDAN SHEPARD 2 20/5:10.036 (1)
3 3RANDY AUBART 3 20/5:17.036 (1)
4 4RYAN KNUDTSON 4 18/5:01.695 (2)
5 5RILEY HANSEN 5 18/5:07.051 (2)
6 6RYAN HANSEN 6 18/5:11.409 (2)
7 7CONNOR HANSEN 7 17/5:15.100 (2)
8 8DAVE HANSEN 8 15/5:05.055 (2)
8
Truggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VAN DALEN 1 21/5:02.452 (1)
2 2THE GREEN GOBLIN 2 20/5:07.315 (2)
3 3JAKE GLANDER 3 20/5:08.280 (2)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 4 19/5:03.148 (2)
5 5KURT ROBERTS 5 0/0.000 (1)
6 6JOEY FITZSIMMONS 5 0/0.000 (1)
9
13.5 4x4 Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NINE TOE 1 23/5:10.388 (1)
2 2TYLER AUBART 2 21/5:07.160 (2)
3 3MADDIE AUSTOD 3 21/5:08.935 (1)
4 4FRITZ GRIMM 4 21/5:10.916 (2)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 5 21/5:16.989 (2)
6 6JEREMY SIMPSON Bump-Up
7 7KELLY ROBERTS Bump-Up
10
Mod 4wd A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 1 23/5:06.419 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 22/5:00.810 (1)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 22/5:03.433 (2)
4 4THE GREEN GOBLIN 4 20/5:11.252 (1)
5 5SPARKLES P 5 19/5:12.800 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Toy Box
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,220
Total Race Time 14 hours, 20 minutes, 39 seconds
close X